|
|
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. Armageddon: The Cosmic Battle Of The Ages. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Illinois: 2002. 0842332367 / 9780842332361 First Printing. s Softcover. Very good condition. The scattered Tribulation Force is drawn inexorably toward the Middle East, as are all the armies of the world, when history homes in on the battle of the ages. By the time of the war of the great day of God the Almighty, homes have been uprooted, new alliances forged, and the globe has become a powder keg of danger. Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. Desecration: Antichrist Takes The Throne. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Illinois: 2001. 0842332294 / 9780842332293 First Printing. s Softcover. Very good condition. Believers in Jerusalem must flee or take the mark of the beast. The lines are drawn between good and evil as God inflicts the first Bowl Judgement upon the flesh of those who have taken the mark, while his chosen ones flee to the wilderness, on the brink of Armageddon. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. Glorious Appearing: The End Of Days. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Illinois: 2004. 0842332375 / 9780842332378 First Printing. s Softcover. Very good condition. Its been over seven years since the Rapture and almost exactly seven years since Antichrist's covenant with Israel. Believers look to the heavens for the Glorious Appearing of Christ, as the world stands on the brink of the end of time. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. Left Behind: A Novel Of The Earth's Last Days. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Illinois: 1995. 0842329129 / 9780842329125 First Printing. s Softcover. Good condition. In one cataclysmic moment, millions around the globe disappear. Vehicles, suddenly unmanned, careen out of control. People are terror stricken as loved ones vanish before their eyes. In the midst of global chaos, airline captain Rayford Steele must search for his family , for answers, for truth. As devastating as the disappearances have been, the darkest days may lie ahead. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. Nicolae: The Rise Of The Antichrist. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Illinois: 1997. 0842329242 / 9780842329248 Sixteenth Printing. s Softcover. Good condition. In this book, the most explosive of the three books thus far, the seven-year tribulation is nearing the end of it's first quarter, when prophecy says that "the wrath of the Lamb" will be poured out upon the earth. Rayford Steele becmes the ears of the tribulation saints at the highest levels of the Carpathia regime. Meanwhile, Buck Williams attempts a dramatic all-night rescue run from Israel through the Sinai that will hold you breathless to the end. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. Soul Harvest: The World Takes Sides. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Illinois: 1998. 0842329250 / 9780842329255 Tenth Printing. s Softcover. Good condition. This book takes you from Iraq to America, from six miles in the air to underground shelters, from desert sand to the bottom of the Tigris River, from hope to devastation and back again - all in a search for truth and life. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. The Indwelling: The Beast Takes Possession. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Illinois: 2000. 0842329293 / 9780842329293 First Printing. s Softcover. Very good condition. The members of the Tribulation Force face their most dangerous challenges. Some are murder suspects; others test the precarious line between subversion and being revealed. It's the midpoint of the seven-year Tribulation. A renowned man is dead, and the world mourns. In heaven, the battle for the ages continues to rage until it spills to earth and hell breaks loose. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. The Mark: The Beast Rules The World. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Illinois: 2000. 0842332286 / 9780842332286 First Printing. s Softcover. Very good condition. His excellency global community potentate Nicolae Carpathia is back, this time as Satan. Resurrected and indwelt by the devil himself, it's no more Mr. Nice Guy as the beast tightens his grip as ruler of the world. Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. The Remnant: On The Brink Of Armageddon. Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Illinois: 2002. 0842332308 / 9780842332309 First Printing. s Softcover. Good condition. The Tribe Force's aliases and even their Strong tower safe house have been comprimised, forcing Rayford Steele, Buck Williams, and all members to flee for their lives while trying to maintain their overt opposition to Antichrist. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Abooklegacy.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Ahabbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Archivescalifornia.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Areaderscorner.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Bookbrothers.net LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Bookcollector.net LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Bookmarc.ca LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Booksaletoday.net LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Booksbythesea.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Booksontheblvd.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Booksr4u.net LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Bookwheres.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Brookingsbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Brown-studies-books.co.uk LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Centralbooksource.net
| LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Cheapread.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Confettibooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Countlesspages.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Danglaeserbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Dromanabooks.com.au LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Edconroybooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Eternallythankfulbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Flyingelfbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Foxfirebooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Harpoonbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Kathmandubooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Leslivresthebooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Mihalys.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Moodybooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Newbostonusedbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Nooksofbooks.com
| LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Orielisbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Pagemaster-books.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Pennysbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Pinaclebooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Pomfretstreetbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Rarebookcellar.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Riversedgebooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Rosesarereadbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Second-chance-books.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Sffbooks.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Thebookquest.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Theshelfbookshop.com LAHAYE, TIM; JENKINS, JERRY B. on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk |
|
|